
Gunde Jhallumandi
- Starring
- Uday Kiran, Aditi Sharma
- Music
- Mm Keeravani
- Director
- Madan
- Producer
- Paruchuri Sivaram Prasad
- Year
- 2008
- Tracks
- 8 songs
Tracks Catalog
Duration / IndexLatest News · Gunde Jhallumandi
More news →
'Gunde Jhallumandi' is almost done
Directed by Madan, the college-themed love story 'Gunde Jhallumandi' starring Uday Kiran and Aditi Sharma is nearing completion with only fo...
'Gunde Jhallumandi' to can songs in Karnataka
The team of Gunde Jhallumandi, featuring Udaykiran and Aditi Sharma, is heading to Karnataka to film two remaining songs.
'Gunde Jhallumandi' song shooting at Chikmungaluru
Uday Kiran and Adithi Sharma are filming a song for Gunde Jhallumandi at the scenic Halibedu Temple in Chikmungaluru.

'Gunde Jhallumandi' from 12th Sep
The romantic drama Gunde Jhallumandi, starring Uday Kiran and Adithi Sharma, is scheduled to hit theaters on September 12th.
More Devotional Audio

Dillunnodu
Sekhar Chandra

Lovely
Anoop Rubens

Vaishali
SS Thaman

Ongole Gitta
G V Prakash Kumar, Mani Sharma

Pavitra
M M Srilekha

Moksha
Vijay Kurakula

Chitram Cheppina Katha
Munna Kasi

Varna
Harris Jayaraj, Anirudh Ravichander

David Billa
Yuvan Shankar Raja

Dohchay
M R Sunny

Veedevadu
S Thaman

Rakshana 2010
Dhanunjay Mishra