Skip to content
T
Tere Bin Laden
Hindi · Movie Songs

Tere Bin Laden

Starring
Ali Zafar, Pradhuman Singh, Sugandha Garg
Music
Dhruv Dhalla, Shankar Ehsaan Loy, Ali Zafar
Director
Abhishek Sharma
Producer
Pooja Shetty Deora, Aarti Shetty
Year
2010
Tracks
8 songs
Link Copied!
View movie page →

Tracks Catalog

Duration / Index
01
Ullu Da Pattha Shankar Mahadevan, Ali Zafar
03:06
02
Shor Sharaba Suraj Jagan, Jaspreet Singh
02:55
03
I Love Amreeka Shankar Mahadevan, Akriti Kakkar, Ali Za
02:25
04
Kukduk Master Saleem
02:54
05 01:53
06
Bus Ek Soch Ali Zafar
03:17
07
Ullu Da Pattha (Remix) Akriti Kakkar, Ali Zafar, Anusha Mani, S
02:35
08
I Love Amreeka (Reprise) Anusha Mani, Ali Zafar, Akriti Kakkar
02:23

Latest News · Tere Bin Laden

More news →
'Tere Bin Laden' director to explore 'intolerance issue' in next

'Tere Bin Laden' director to explore 'intolerance issue' in next

Director Abhishek Sharma is developing a new satirical film titled Humein Aitraz Hai, focusing on the issue of intolerance.

Easier playing Osama in 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or Alive': Pradhuman Singh

Easier playing Osama in 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or Alive': Pradhuman Singh

Pradhuman Singh discusses his experience reprising the role of a character modeled on Osama Bin Laden in the sequel Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or...

Ali Zafar playing special role in 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or Alive'

Ali Zafar playing special role in 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or Alive'

Ali Zafar will appear in a special role in the sequel Tere Bin Laden: Dead Or Alive, which stars Manish Paul.

Anupam Kher goes gaga over 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead or Alive'

Anupam Kher goes gaga over 'Tere Bin Laden: Dead or Alive'

Anupam Kher has praised the upcoming comedy Tere Bin Laden: Dead or Alive, highlighting his son Sikander Kher's performance.

More Hindi Audio

View all
V
Veerappan
2016

Veerappan

Jeet Ganguly

S
Sanam Teri Kasam 2016
2016

Sanam Teri Kasam 2016

himesh reshammiya

S
Shortcut Romeo
2013

Shortcut Romeo

himesh reshammiya

U
Udta Punjab
2016

Udta Punjab

Amit Trivedi

G
Girl Friend 1960
1960

Girl Friend 1960

Hemant Kumar

B
Black Home
2014

Black Home

Akshay Hariharan

S
Satyagraha
2013

Satyagraha

salim merchant, sulaiman merchant, Meet Bros Anjjan

W
Waqt - The Race Against Time
2005

Waqt - The Race Against Time

Anu Malik

R
Ram Leela
2013

Ram Leela

monty sharma, Sanjay Leela Bhansali

D
Double Dhamaal
2011

Double Dhamaal

Anand Raj Anand

G
Gang of Ghosts
2014

Gang of Ghosts

Dharam Sandeep

R
Ragini MMS
2011

Ragini MMS

Bappi Lahiri, SD Burman, Shamir Tondon, Faizan Hussain, Agnel Boman