Skip to content
7
7aam Arivu
Tamil · Movie Songs

7aam Arivu

Starring
Suriya, Shruti Haasan, Johnny Tri Nguyen
Music
Harris Jayaraj
Director
Ar Murugadoss
Producer
Udhayanidhi Stalin
Year
2011
Tracks
6 songs
Link Copied!
View movie page →

Tracks Catalog

Duration / Index
01
Oh Ringa Ringa Roshan, Jerry John, Benny Dayal, Suchitr
05:34
02
Mun Andhi Karthik, Megha
06:14
03
Yellae Lama Vijay Prakash, Karthik, Shruti Haasan, S
05:21
04
Yamma Yamma SP Balasubramaniam, Swetha Mohan
06:06
05
Innum Enna Thozha Balram, Naresh Iyer, Suchith Suresan
04:58

Latest News · 7aam Arivu

More news →
7aam Arivu to be remade in Bollywood?

7aam Arivu to be remade in Bollywood?

Suriya's upcoming medical thriller 7aam Arivu, also starring Shruti Haasan, is rumored to be remade in Hindi. Shahid Kapoor is speculated to...

7aam Arivu worldwide release

7aam Arivu worldwide release

Suriya's upcoming film, 7aam Arivu, is set for a simultaneous worldwide release, as confirmed by producer Udayanidhi Stalin. Post-production...

7aam Arivu song leaked on the net

7aam Arivu song leaked on the net

The web is buzzing with news that a song from 7aam Arivu has leaked on the net. The song, beginning with the lyrics Vilakaathe Nilakaathe Ni...

Suriya injured in the sets of ‘7aam Arivu’

Suriya injured in the sets of ‘7aam Arivu’

Suriya Mr. Perfectionist is known for taking risk for stunts in his films. He is always keen in doing stunts as natural as they are. Suriya...

More Tamil Audio

View all
T
Thirupugazh
2013

Thirupugazh

Tamil

G
Gethu
2016

Gethu

Harris Jayaraj

V
Veera Sivaji
2016

Veera Sivaji

D Imman

V
Vivegam
2017

Vivegam

Anirudh Ravichander

A
Alagan Murugan
2014

Alagan Murugan

Sathish Kumar

P
Poriyalan
2014

Poriyalan

MS Jones

P
Padikkira Vayasula
2013

Padikkira Vayasula

R Hari Babu

P
Pandiya Naadu
2013

Pandiya Naadu

D Imman

B
Bulbu
2015

Bulbu

Mastan, Khader

A
Andaman
2016

Andaman

spl selvadasan

M
Madha Gaja Raja
2013

Madha Gaja Raja

Vijay Antony

I
Isakki
2013

Isakki

Tamil