Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru
- Starring
- G V Prakash Kumar , Anandhi , Nikki Galrani , Rj Balaji
- Music
- G V Prakash Kumar
- Director
- M Rajesh
- Label
- Wunderbar Films
- Year
- 2016
- Videos
- 1 video
Latest News · Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru
More news →
GV's Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru joins the Diwali race
The first look of director Rajesh's Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru, with GV Prakash's as the leading man, has already been trending on the social si...
G V Prakash Kumar Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru Album has 4 na muthukumar songs
Late lyricist Na.Muthukumar hasn't left off from the thoughts of Tamil cinema fans and music buffs. The film fraternity hasn't still complet...
First look of GV Prakash's Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru
Here's some exciting news about Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru (KIK). The first look of this movie will be launched on 17th August. Music composer t...
is G.V.Prakash's Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru an horror scipt?
G.V.Prakash is currently busy at the sets of director M.Rajesh’s Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru. As per sources, shooting for the film is currently...
More Tamil Videos
Orange Mittai
Justin Prabhakaran
Thirumanam Ennum Nikkah
M Ghibran
Idhu Enna Maayam
G V Prakash Kumar
Aambala
Hiphop Tamizha
Jigina
John Peters
Pichaikkaran
Vijay Antony
Aakko
Anirudh Ravichander
Jilla
D Imman
Savaale Samaali
S Thaman
Kabali
Santhosh Narayanan
Narathan
Mani Sharma
Vetrivel
D Imman